Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BOYCE ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 8RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.4%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£144,500
+160.4%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Other
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 1 June 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 8RP
← Back to All Properties