Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROADMEAD, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,995
Last Sold Price
5 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.1%
Price Change
+£92,853 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,995
+178.1%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£92,853 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,142
Sold on 12 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8LF
← Back to All Properties