Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RUTLAND AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+91.9%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+69.4%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3JF
← Back to All Properties