80, VINCENT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 4HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.6%
Price Change
+£88,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+160.6%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Terraced
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,250+49.3%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1