Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LUCERNE AVENUE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.5%
Price Change
+£211,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+103.5%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Detached
+£211,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3EG
← Back to All Properties