23, NOEL STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,750
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£64,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,750+54.9%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Terraced
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+12.4%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+162.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1