Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FOSSA CLOSE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 9RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£91,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+63.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,450
Sold on 30 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9RD
← Back to All Properties