Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DUNDAS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 4DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+0.4%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+127.5%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 4DS
← Back to All Properties