8, HIGH HOLBORN, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+7.4%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+15.9%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+5.2%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1