Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FERNDALE ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£349,950
+45.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+10.1%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+63.9%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 8 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2EX
← Back to All Properties