Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HUNSBURY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£562,500
+60.7%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 22 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UE
← Back to All Properties