45, WALPOLE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+44.5%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+108.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+33.1%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1