Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, THE NEW BARLEY STORE, THE QUAYSIDE MALTINGS, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 1AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+63.7%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
-0.6%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,995
Sold on 11 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 1AR
← Back to All Properties