Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRISCOE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 3RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,000
+50.3%
Sold on 26 July 2011
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+99.7%
Sold on 5 November 1997
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 26 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 3RW
← Back to All Properties