Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, BOURNS COURT, AYSHE COURT DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
+34.1%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+76.2%
Sold on 5 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5RL
← Back to All Properties