Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 21, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
+15.0%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+10.1%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties