87, OLD COPPICE SIDE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,500+6.0%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+47.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1