16A, KINGS MILL LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 3AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.0%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£268,000+235.0%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-2.7%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 1 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1