Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALLEN HILL, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+3.5%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,000
+15.7%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3LR
← Back to All Properties