22, MILNER ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 6JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,450
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£162,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£397,450+69.1%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£162,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+14.6%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+135.8%
Sold on 7 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 25 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1