146, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 6BP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+29.1%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,500+4.1%
Sold on 25 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+6.6%
Sold on 21 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+62.2%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 9 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1