64, SEAVIEW DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS3 0BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.4%
Price Change
+£91,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,500+145.4%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+2.4%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1