Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HIGHFIELD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,500
+5.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,500
+41.0%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 3 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7UW
← Back to All Properties