Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BECKER CLOSE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+31.8%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3GF
← Back to All Properties