Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MARTINDALE CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,166
Last Sold Price
22 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.1%
Price Change
-£32,784 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,166
-24.1%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Terraced
-£32,784 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9DU
← Back to All Properties