Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FOTHERBY COURT, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+48.9%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+18.3%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+180.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 5 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1SX
← Back to All Properties