30, LANES END, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£413,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£413,000+11.6%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+13.8%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+17.8%
Sold on 24 March 2015
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,000
Sold on 29 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1