Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HAMPDEN ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+37.8%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+460.4%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Detached
+£336,833 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,167
Sold on 7 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6SZ
← Back to All Properties