Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GORDON CRESCENT, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,000
+89.3%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,995
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1HS
← Back to All Properties