Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PASHLEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 8DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+70.9%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 19 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 8DU
← Back to All Properties