Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£219,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£517,500
+73.7%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£219,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 17 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5QG
← Back to All Properties