Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, QUEENS PARK GARDENS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,500
+1.5%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 23 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7SW
← Back to All Properties