Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GROVE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-19.4%
Sold on 13 January 2015
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+72.2%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,995
+10.2%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9AY
← Back to All Properties