Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+41.5%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+254.5%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3FL
← Back to All Properties