Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 8DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.6%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+91.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+58.5%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+15.4%
Sold on 18 November 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 8DF
← Back to All Properties