7, GRANGE WOOD COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 6ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£153,000+31.9%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+10.5%
Sold on 19 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+43.9%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 16 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1