Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, SEDLESCOMBE ROAD NORTH, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+26.7%
Sold on 17 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+56.3%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+74.5%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7EN
← Back to All Properties