Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3B, HIGH STREET, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£332,500
+20.9%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
-15.4%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 3 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9NQ
← Back to All Properties