Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WOLLASTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 2PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
-5.9%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+66.7%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+155.9%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+21.4%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 10 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2PE
← Back to All Properties