434, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 4TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£26,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£26,500+32.5%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000-37.5%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+113.3%
Sold on 25 September 1995
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 5 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1