Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BEVERLEY ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 6LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+61.3%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+3.0%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 6LX
← Back to All Properties