Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WHITE STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 0JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£502,750
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£77,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£502,750
+18.3%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+34.5%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£316,000
+327.0%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Terraced
+£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 0JH
← Back to All Properties