Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GREEN SHADOWS, TILFORD ROAD, HINDHEAD, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU26 6TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+33.3%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£675,000
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU26 6TD
← Back to All Properties