Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, WATERS EDGE, WATERSIDE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.6%
Price Change
-£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
-29.6%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,000
Sold on 7 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1UE
← Back to All Properties