12, GORDON WAY, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 3PP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,500+32.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 15 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1