Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SANDGATE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+44.3%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+121.0%
Sold on 17 July 2018
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3BS
← Back to All Properties