Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KING STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,995
Last Sold Price
22 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£84,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£309,995
+37.8%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+60.7%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3EJ
← Back to All Properties