7, HITCHIN ROAD, HITCHIN, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG5 4HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1636.1%
Price Change
+£294,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£312,500+1636.1%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Detached
+£294,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 22 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1