Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, COASTGUARD COTTAGES, PEVENSEY, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 6PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+6.5%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+6.7%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 21 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 6PS
← Back to All Properties