Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33A, MOOR ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,500
+48.6%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+94.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+37.4%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 10 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9SP
← Back to All Properties